25 km - K8 - Špicák

10671Sarvaš Andrej (Skialp Klub Piešťany)02:08:50.8
20650Blahušiak Martin (Martin)02:11:55.0
30550Milata Paskal (ETOS Slovakia)02:22:18.4
40718strbak stanislav (Martin)02:22:55.9
50713Trochta Daniel (Pezinok)02:23:49.8
60680Jurečka Matúš (MYMO)02:25:06.1
70677Smrekovsky Peter (Liskova)02:29:33.1
80609Weismann Matej (Trenčín)02:31:33.6
90666Melo Matej (Scheidt a Bachmann)02:33:13.3
100701Piala Ján (Maratón klub Rajec)02:34:06.5
110533Benedikty Ján (MTBJ)02:34:25.0
120583Podmanický Miloš (Chynorany)02:35:36.9
130700Kšiňan Jakub (Maratón klub Rajec/Zolná Skyrunning Team)02:35:40.1
140642Jezný Martin (Liptovsky Mikulas)02:38:20.8
150726Teplar Vlastimil02:38:53.7
160585Marčan Ján (Višňové)02:44:16.6
170598Bloudek Dušan (HPG centrum)02:45:10.4
180672Filip Marcel (Námestovo)02:47:37.2
190683Zakopcan Michal (Maraton. Bike)02:49:15.8
200674Hamerlik Richard (Trailpoint)02:49:24.4
210685Obuch Lubos (Šenkvice)02:49:55.9
220663Drozd Radovan (Vlkanová)02:51:23.3
230616Dzurdzík Ivan (Hatné)02:51:35.2
240528Kráľ Hugo (Liptovský Mikuláš)02:51:43.9
250564Ratulovský Roman (HaZZ RUŽOMBEROK)02:53:58.3
260596Šedivý Martin (Running a Fitness Pieniny)02:54:31.6
270588Sliacky Daniel (Ružomberok)02:58:09.4
280641Piešová Veronika (Poruba)02:58:44.6
290529Reichl Adam (Rozbeháme Martin)03:03:00.9
300614Róna Michal (AC UNIZA)03:03:23.3
310510Pavlík Martin (ATTACK Vrútky)03:03:52.1
320577Koctuch Marek (Betliar)03:04:02.1
330582Šuligová Tereza (Liptovský Mikuláš)03:04:24.5
340678Lacova Lenka (Ružomberok)03:04:38.0
350549Hreus Lukáš (MalluMo)03:04:57.5
360541Lichnovský Jaroslav (AC Buřti)03:05:26.1
370653Knapová Anna (Krajné)03:05:43.4
380615Píšová Monika (Ak Baník Prievidza)03:08:28.1
390539Albrecht Martin (Strecno)03:08:39.8
400648Burzová Martina (Kamzík 1000+)03:09:12.5
410706Ipser Peter (Štyria veteráni + krásky)03:09:22.8
420720Škorík Radoslav (varín)03:09:27.8
430709Riljakova Katarina (Styria veterani a krasky)03:10:35.5
440715Krivošová Michaela (Martin)03:11:52.2
450587Šamalík Ján (ph your motion)03:12:16.8
460707Mruškovič Peter (Považská Bystrica)03:12:52.6
470544Pristach Peter (Strečno)03:13:17.3
480516Švalcová Vršanová Ivana (-)03:13:26.4
490531Rist Dominik (Jedna Slučka)03:14:17.1
500554Kovacova Katarina (BRATISLAVA)03:14:26.1
510652Knap Ján (Krajné)03:16:07.2
520714Nechalová Denisa (Fatranský vĺčko)03:16:49.4
530584Janovič František (UTBN)03:17:03.8
540629Noga Matej (Bober)03:17:19.0
550565Majoroš Jakub (Slowgoat 1.2)03:17:19.7
560537Slivinský Peter (Rožňava)03:17:23.5
570661Šmýkal Mário (On Global / AK Baník Prievidza Dynasport)03:18:29.8
580580Čerňansky Roman (Behaj s radosťou)03:19:13.7
590667Šumpik Tibor (AC UNIZA AO)03:19:26.5
600708Rosina František (Štyria veteráni a krásky)03:19:56.2
610723Hupka Timotej (Katlovce)03:19:57.9
620548Pinčík Andrej (Border trail)03:20:01.3
630712Murgasova Karin (Fatranský Vĺčko)03:20:22.9
640575Malý René (ŠK pre Radosť)03:21:02.9
650669Zelenayova Marieta (Minimon Friendly Team)03:23:26.4
660578Dluhoš Dominik (Dulovce)03:23:48.3
670574Toporová Ľubica (ŠK pre Radosť)03:24:05.4
680668Zubaj Maroš (#ultraprotifasizmu)03:24:18.0
690592Blažej Lukáš (Trenčín)03:24:33.9
700689Šramko Rastislav (Zvolen 1)03:24:42.2
710557Padala Michal (Žilina)03:24:45.8
720649Konečný Jakub (Nova Dubnica)03:25:50.1
730630Kleinová Patrícia (Bober)03:26:04.0
740679Kincl Tomáš (Žilina)03:26:09.0
750695Hložný Adam (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)03:26:58.2
760534Falba Zbigniew (12tri.pl)03:27:22.8
770719Ďuroška Peter (Žilina)03:27:44.9
780543Betcher Filip (Sučany)03:28:31.2
790581Sarvaš Matúš (Babylon)03:29:38.7
800572Buchalová Zuzana (HK JAMES Žiar nad Hronom)03:29:40.4
810662Šmýkal Ján (AK Baník Prievidza/Dynasport)03:29:57.3
820597Kaššovicová Barbora (Vrútky)03:30:14.9
830657Gonos Dávid (Stropkov)03:30:19.3
840625Novotny Pavol (HAPPY FEET)03:31:06.2
850638Barlok Emil (Večne začínajúci bežci)03:32:17.8
860532Gereg Juraj (Dubnica nad Váhom)03:33:06.5
870651Dobrucký Štefan (HK Direct)03:33:39.2
880711Hrobak Miroslav (Staré pušky)03:34:06.5
890675Radačovský Jerguš (Martin)03:34:29.8
900704Uhlárik Pavol (Maratón klub Rajec)03:36:28.8
910710Ipserová Zuzana (Štyria veteráni + krásky)03:36:46.2
920717Putyra Martin (North gym)03:37:01.9
930599Cabaj Martin (Konská)03:37:03.4
940684Molnárová Natalia (Bratislava)03:37:07.8
950621Lengyel Gabriel (Liptovský Mikuláš)03:37:32.3
960729Remis Sebastián (Žilina)03:37:45.7
970725Tavač Peter (Strecno)03:39:30.2
980546Kontšek Roman (Strecno)03:39:42.7
990522Pavlatovska Lucia (MSC Tenkuľka)03:42:54.2
1000566Blažeková Pavlína (slowgoat 1.2)03:42:58.5
1010605Barna Dušan (Štrbavý osol)03:44:23.2
1020604Mudrík Martin (Štrbavý osol)03:44:25.2
1030670Eliášová Petra (Praha)03:44:30.5
1040590Trávníčková Pavlína (Ostrava)03:45:10.2
1050640Tišerová Martina (Pexton Unicorns)03:45:59.1
1060716Matovič Lukáš (Ružindol)03:46:40.2
1070664Koronczi Erik (Divjaki)03:47:08.0
1080632Schmidt Robert (Koruna Doboška Challenge Team)03:47:18.9
1090637Prieložný Branislav (Večne začínajúci bežci)03:47:23.5
1100665Wetter Emanuel (Rajecke Teplice)03:47:32.8
1110602Bajcar Štefan (dive zvery)03:47:54.8
1120507Kubík Dušan (Ach jaj)03:48:42.1
1130644Dendisova Maria (CD Pluto y Muflon)03:49:28.1
1140606Varačka Matúš (Beckov)03:50:29.8
1150631Klimentová Sára (NEONKA Košice)03:51:02.7
1160503Kasák Ján (ŠK PH Žilina)03:51:38.6
1170595Rosinová Dominika (Udiča)03:52:11.5
1180608Hrušková Pavla (Petřvald)03:52:21.4
1190607Kubaška Martin (Bytča)03:53:26.7
1200573Petro Martin (Bratislava)03:53:31.7
1210702Cibulková Petra (Maratón klub Rajec)03:54:57.9
1220722Čápek Miroslav (Uhlík Strečno)03:58:54.5
1230542Štrbová Natália (Turčianske Teplice)04:00:15.3
1240620Matejkova Silvia (Liptovské komando)04:00:21.6
1250538Albrecht Pavol (Plte Strečno)04:00:38.2
1260646Bolf Martin (Bratislava)04:03:14.2
1270511Jarganová Martina (Veselé bežkyne)04:03:49.5
1280660Janigová Aneta (Košice)04:04:16.8
1290643Žiak Ján (Maratonbike)04:05:36.8
1300518Slezák Andrej (AK Senica)04:06:58.7
1310556Sokolovský Jozef (Strecno)04:07:22.1
1320563Prušová Veronika (Bratislava)04:07:33.1
1330645Kolenčík Rudolf (Svrčinovec)04:07:49.0
1340561Akantis Pavol (Basket Varín)04:08:00.6
1350600Zbudilová Jana (TDP)04:08:21.7
1360502Panák Matej (ŠK PH Žilina)04:08:39.8
1370636Piovár Filip (Ovčiarsko)04:08:43.6
1380686Lukonič Róbert (Kia Slovakia)04:08:48.6
1390553Poleková Erika (Kopa sena)04:11:45.6
1400694Kováčiková Jana Viktória (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)04:15:44.7
1410535Žigová Martina (Sliac)04:17:07.4
1420591Korenacka Andrej (Bratislava)04:17:21.4
1430536Mikulčíková Jana (Zvolen)04:17:35.2
1440555Sokolovská Alena (Strecno)04:17:38.1
1450589Zvarková Zuzana (Rosina)04:18:11.9
1460724Kyselová Katarína (Rajec)04:18:38.3
1470513Zabojnik Jozef (Žilina - Trnové)04:18:53.3
1480647Tevec Maroš (Kamzík 1000+)04:19:53.8
1490676Novak Peter (Volejbal Strečno)04:21:07.0
1500551Cséfalvayová Andrea (Danube runners)04:23:07.1
1510552Jakalová Soňa (Hurbanova Ves)04:23:23.0
1520639Maniš Ján (Večne začínajúci bežci)04:23:41.1
1530619Javornická Miroslava (Liptovský Hrádok)04:24:14.8
1540509Jankovský Aleš (Praha)04:24:19.5
1550540Žáčková Tereza (AČ Buřti)04:24:27.8
1560504Škola Marian (ŠK PH ZA)04:27:19.2
1570628Koleňáková Timea (Skalité)04:27:30.2
1580530Ristova Michaela (Jedna slučka)04:27:36.0
1590559Micháliková Lucka (Brezno)04:30:04.0
1600696Mikulová Simona (Eleven Run team)04:30:29.0
1610699Karabčíková Helena (Rescue)04:30:40.8
1620562Šustek Ján (Strečno)04:32:54.6
1630520Gavaldová Zuzana (Bánovce nad Bebravou)04:33:01.1
1640698Miková Monika (Rajec)04:33:10.1
1650506Kubík Marián (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)04:35:05.3
1660508Mesarošová Lívia (Krásno nad Kysucou)04:35:08.7
1670603Sukupová Klára (Oldřichovice)04:37:13.4
1680622Čavojský Ján (Žilina)04:37:47.5
1690623Čavojský Janko (Žilina)04:37:49.8
1700527Bukovinska Galyna (Strečno)04:38:08.3
1710633Duraj Lukas (Costa Karvaš)04:38:52.1
1720517Adam Rastislav (Žilina)04:39:21.6
1730547Pristach Pavol (Strecno)04:39:59.9
1740586Červeň Michal (Bystrička)04:48:14.0
1750654Valkovič Robert (Malacky)04:50:32.6
1760571Palková Jana (Rudina)04:51:12.7
1770568Boledovic Martin (Trnava)04:53:09.1
1780567Boledovicova Jana (Trnava)04:53:15.7
1790658Hodásová Ivana (-)04:53:41.5
1800659Berzakova Stanislava (Stranavy)04:54:03.4
1810703Kamas Ivan (Takeda)04:57:57.4
1820705Špalková Michaela (Prečín)04:58:00.9
1830627Dvořák Zdeněk (Bystré)05:00:46.6
1840681Zajac Peter (Strečno)05:03:08.6
1850697Skokanová Magdaléna (Active Clinic)05:09:41.4
1860519Kolomazník Petr (Žilina)05:10:01.2
1870691Repkovsky Miroslav (Pre Tomaska)05:10:05.9
1880692Šálek Kompišová Katarína (Pre Tomáška)05:10:07.7
1890512Kohanová Annamária (Šarišské Dravce)05:14:51.3
1900693Hošták Branislav (Žilina)05:18:49.1
1910515Zabojnikova Ludmila (Zivyk)05:22:44.8
1920514Zabojnik Jozef (Zivyk)05:26:39.7
1930613Korpallova Barbora (CrossGym Žilina)05:27:05.6
1940690Erhardtová Michaela (Liptovský Mikuláš)05:30:53.4
1950688Smiteková Petra (Partizánska Ľupča)05:30:58.9
1960521Šmidová Gabriela (Ak Strečno)05:31:31.4
1970523Belková Mária (Strecno)05:31:42.4
1980612Kvocera Ivan (Cross gym Zilina)05:31:51.0
1990611Mintal Michal (Cross gym Žilina)05:33:08.4
2000634Vrábel Martin (MVMM)05:44:04.2
2010635Mušková Mária (MVMM)05:44:19.3
2020501Buchtová Katarína (ŠK PH Žilina)05:51:12.4
2030505Balucha Roman (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)05:51:16.3
2040570Taraba Peter (Volejbal Strečno)05:57:28.5
2050569Kováč Peter (Hajov)05:57:44.9
2060728Bílý Gabriel (Oldřichovice)06:27:02.7
2070525Samec Miloslav (Strečno)06:28:11.2
2080524Samcova Miroslava (Strečno)06:28:14.1
2090526Mojsky Ľubomír (Strečno)06:28:19.1
2100687Marinčak Roman06:36:41.0
2110682Belková Zuzana (martin)06:36:46.4
2120655Rudzanová Tatiana (Žilina)06:39:32.1
2130656Bohovičová Anna (Čadca)06:39:37.9
2140617Končelíková Mária (zilina)06:50:51.6
2150618Chovancova Maria (Zilina)06:51:02.9
0545Kontšeková Ella (Strecno)DNF
0579Samec Mikulaš (Strecno)DNF
0601Kovacikova Bohuslava (BCG Dulov)DNF
0624Turský Branislav (Turie)DNF
0727Wojatschke Magdaléna (Beskydský dogmaraton team)DNF