25 km - muži do 40 rokov

10671Sarvaš Andrej (Skialp Klub Piešťany)SVK02:19:22.8finish
20650Blahušiak Martin (Martin)SVK02:22:02.6finish
30550Milata Paskal (ETOS Slovakia)SVK02:33:58.2finish
40713Trochta Daniel (Pezinok)SVK02:35:09.2finish
50718strbak stanislav (Martin)SVK02:35:57.1finish
60680Jurečka Matúš (MYMO)SVK02:37:53.6finish
70677Smrekovsky Peter (Liskova)SVK02:41:12.8finish
80609Weismann Matej (Trenčín)SVK02:43:59.6finish
90701Piala Ján (Maratón klub Rajec)SVK02:46:10.4finish
100533Benedikty Ján (MTBJ)SVK02:46:45.7finish
110700Kšiňan Jakub (Maratón klub Rajec/Zolná Skyrunning Team)SVK02:47:03.8finish
120666Melo Matej (Scheidt a Bachmann)SVK02:48:40.2finish
130642Jezný Martin (Liptovsky Mikulas)SVK02:52:08.6finish
140598Bloudek Dušan (HPG centrum)SVK02:58:12.2finish
150672Filip Marcel (Námestovo)SVK03:00:37.3finish
160616Dzurdzík Ivan (Hatné)SVK03:04:30.9finish
170528Kráľ Hugo (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK03:04:39.5finish
180663Drozd Radovan (Vlkanová)SVK03:07:17.0finish
190674Hamerlik Richard (Trailpoint)SVK03:08:22.9finish
200564Ratulovský Roman (HaZZ RUŽOMBEROK)SVK03:09:49.3finish
210588Sliacky Daniel (Ružomberok)SVK03:13:57.7finish
220614Róna Michal (AC UNIZA)SVK03:18:28.5finish
230529Reichl Adam (Rozbeháme Martin)SVK03:19:10.7finish
240549Hreus Lukáš (MalluMo)SVK03:20:18.0finish
250541Lichnovský Jaroslav (AC Buřti)CZE03:22:16.7finish
260539Albrecht Martin (Strecno)SVK03:23:03.9finish
270587Šamalík Ján (ph your motion)SVK03:29:14.7finish
280720Škorík Radoslav (varín)SVK03:29:44.0finish
290661Šmýkal Mário (On Global / AK Baník Prievidza Dynasport)SVK03:30:57.8finish
300531Rist Dominik (Jedna Slučka)SVK03:31:56.7finish
310565Majoroš Jakub (Slowgoat 1.2)SVK03:32:14.7finish
320537Slivinský Peter (Rožňava)SVK03:33:06.3finish
330548Pinčík Andrej (Border trail)SVK03:37:13.1finish
340652Knap Ján (Krajné)SVK03:37:46.9finish
350629Noga Matej (Bober)SVK03:38:15.6finish
360723Hupka Timotej (Katlovce)SVK03:38:55.6finish
370592Blažej Lukáš (Trenčín)SVK03:40:18.7finish
380557Padala Michal (Žilina)SVK03:40:25.5finish
390578Dluhoš Dominik (Dulovce)SVK03:41:04.4finish
400679Kincl Tomáš (Žilina)SVK03:43:57.1finish
410649Konečný Jakub (Nova Dubnica)SVK03:44:03.4finish
420543Betcher Filip (Sučany)SVK03:45:21.0finish
430695Hložný Adam (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)SVK03:47:26.3finish
440657Gonos Dávid (Stropkov)SVK03:47:30.2finish
450581Sarvaš Matúš (Babylon)SVK03:49:04.6finish
460532Gereg Juraj (Dubnica nad Váhom)SVK03:52:14.5finish
470675Radačovský Jerguš (Martin)SVK03:53:35.7finish
480729Remis Sebastián (Žilina)SVK03:54:22.5finish
490599Cabaj Martin (Konská)SVK03:57:35.5finish
500605Barna Dušan (Štrbavý osol)SVK04:02:25.8finish
510546Kontšek Roman (Strecno)SVK04:02:50.5finish
520604Mudrík Martin (Štrbavý osol)SVK04:03:08.5finish
530717Putyra Martin (North gym)SVK04:03:41.9finish
540716Matovič Lukáš (Ružindol)SVK04:06:26.1finish
550664Koronczi Erik (Divjaki)SVK04:07:01.6finish
560606Varačka Matúš (Beckov)SVK04:09:02.1finish
570665Wetter Emanuel (Rajecke Teplice)SVK04:09:18.3finish
580637Prieložný Branislav (Večne začínajúci bežci)SVK04:09:43.7finish
590503Kasák Ján (ŠK PH Žilina)SVK04:11:09.8finish
600573Petro Martin (Bratislava)SVK04:13:26.8finish
610607Kubaška Martin (Bytča)SVK04:14:44.2finish
620636Piovár Filip (Ovčiarsko)SVK04:31:14.9finish
630502Panák Matej (ŠK PH Žilina)SVK04:31:51.4finish
640645Kolenčík Rudolf (Svrčinovec)SVK04:34:55.7finish
650676Novak Peter (Volejbal Strečno)SVK04:48:07.9finish
660509Jankovský Aleš (Praha)CZE04:48:58.5finish
670639Maniš Ján (Večne začínajúci bežci)SVK04:53:33.0finish
680623Čavojský Janko (Žilina)SVK04:59:01.1finish
690654Valkovič Robert (Malacky)SVK05:19:33.0finish
700681Zajac Peter (Strečno)SVK05:27:34.0finish
710519Kolomazník Petr (Žilina)SVK05:28:00.5finish
720703Kamas Ivan (Takeda)SVK05:28:19.5finish
730693Hošták Branislav (Žilina)SVK05:51:00.9finish
740612Kvocera Ivan (Cross gym Zilina)SVK06:06:01.3finish
750611Mintal Michal (Cross gym Žilina)SVK06:06:01.8finish
760634Vrábel Martin (MVMM)SVK06:15:05.8finish
770728Bílý Gabriel (Oldřichovice)CZE06:48:28.5finish
780687Marinčak RomanSVK07:14:09.9finish
0624Turský Branislav (Turie)01:24:06.4 DNFK6
0558Padala Marek (Žilina)DNS