50 km - muži do 40 rokov

10085Milata Patrik (ETOS Slovakia / Hoka Runners Hungary)SVK05:05:29.0
20136Kubičík Tomáš (Scarpa/Alpsport)CZE05:30:08.1
30217Kusý Richard (Martin)SVK05:40:05.4
40116Páleník Matej (Terminovka.sk)SVK05:55:27.5
50211Lednický Juraj (LEDNICKÉ KONE)SVK06:04:24.1
60170Kachnič Matej (Bežci VK)SVK06:09:55.9
70022Holas Jiří (Březová nad Svitavou)CZE06:11:05.9
80115Hrotek Patrik (Dynasport Prievidza / RybárNR)SVK06:19:22.0
90103Janega Matej (Expressko Lungo)SVK06:30:57.2
100174Choma Matej (Dopravoprojekt Run Team)SVK06:37:29.9
110011Bača Lukáš (Banská Bystrica)SVK06:41:09.7
120016Vančo Michal (Trenčín)SVK06:41:51.3
130037Wikarski Milan (Stráne pod Tatrami)SVK06:51:54.7
140161Černý Šimon (BeSkyTrail Jablunkov)CZE06:53:57.4
150213Noga Marek (Martin)SVK06:55:11.6
160184Kováč Martin (Bratislava)SVK06:59:54.0
170054Špiller Adam (Opava)CZE07:01:23.4
180079Poništ Jakub (viena.sk)SVK07:03:32.7
190201Meliš Marián (Záturčianske kopčeky)SVK07:08:09.5
200155Blažek Branislav (Žilina)SVK07:12:01.1
210032Drak Šimon (CYKLOSTORE Trenčín)SVK07:13:08.4
220034Ďurík Miroslav (Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov)SVK07:13:08.5
230148Moskáľ Tomáš (Zilina)SVK07:15:51.9
240092Očenáš Daniel (ŠK Raja)SVK07:16:47.7
250143Filka Ján (Endurance Athletics Liptov)SVK07:21:08.0
260017Brisuda Pavol (Žilina)SVK07:24:17.2
270105Martinek Tomas (AZ Race)CZE07:28:42.4
280112Belko Michal (KST Uhlík Strečno)SVK07:29:00.8
290181Hollý Simon (#ZAZIULTRA)SVK07:33:57.4
300150Fides Martin (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK07:34:03.9
310120Fedurco René (Bahňatka)SVK07:38:15.1
320050Baudyš Rudolf (Banská Bystrica)SVK07:47:05.4
330098Niznan Andrej (Zelenec)SVK07:47:06.2
340082Krajčovič Peter (Gruppetto Bánovce nad Bebravou)SVK07:47:28.2
350231Taraba Matej (Strečno)SVK07:47:31.2
360147Pázmány Tomáš (Akyklub?)SVK07:48:18.3
370097Hurajt Marek (Jalci)SVK07:48:56.9
380154Heglas Dávid (Kysucké Valce)SVK07:49:29.8
390200Dostál Adam (Nové Mesto nad Váhom)SVK07:49:52.2
400230Zimány Michal (Krupina)SVK07:50:16.9
410078Poláčik Matej (Borčice)SVK07:51:57.6
420031Gajdošík Martin (Žilina)SVK07:57:49.7
430149Šálek Tomáš (Rajecké Teplice)SVK08:03:02.7
440109Prusák Michal (KOB Sokol Pezinok)SVK08:05:44.8
450169Jurkovic Lukas (Bratislava)SVK08:05:57.6
460241Gembela Michal (Žilina)SVK08:09:42.9
470074Sojka Peter (Sereď)SVK08:09:47.3
480065Baláž Boris (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK08:13:09.5
490191Lajmon David (www.lajmon.info)SVK08:14:59.2
500186Buchta Jaroslav (Žilina)SVK08:15:19.5
510158Vítek Jakub (Zlín)CZE08:19:25.9
520048Kočan juraj (MSC Tenkuľka)SVK08:22:49.1
530121Hodák Marek (BUC TEAM)SVK08:25:26.7
540023Buňo Vladimír (Žilina)SVK08:37:16.7
550224Remis Kristian (Žilina)SVK08:37:50.1
560001Kuša Tomáš (Bratislava)SVK08:39:04.3
570178Havriľak Michal (Humenné)SVK08:44:24.2
580156Paulďuro Michal (Dynasport/DNN)SVK08:46:46.8
590029Pirošík Matej (Lietava)SVK08:47:22.7
600183Michna Jozef (Lily)SVK08:51:11.4
610237Varga Tamás (Jablonov nad Turňou)SVK08:51:46.6
620026Jaško Ľuboš (Active life team Košice)SVK08:51:57.5
630015Kristofovic Marek (PEZINOK)SVK08:54:26.1
640111Ondrej Matus (2BWINNER)SVK08:54:31.4
650059Ostatník Lukáš (Voderady)SVK09:03:32.4
660117Horčík Martin (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)SVK09:10:20.9
670202Piala Tomáš (STG ŽIlina)SVK09:11:29.9
680131Smrek Martin (Poprad)SVK09:11:31.7
690207Skuhra Adam (Repeat Crossfit)SVK09:12:15.9
700068Marton Jakub (Marton Hybrid Performance)SVK09:12:33.7
710024Baran František (Šk Hamuliakovo)SVK09:15:51.1
720018Erdei András (trailrun.hu)HUN09:17:46.8
730122Chuděj Tomáš (Šaľa)SVK09:45:11.0
740190Očadlík Martin (Holešov)CZE10:01:32.1
750196Tichý Ján (Žilina)SVK10:08:56.3
760062Fila Pavel (Bernolákovo)SVK10:20:37.4
770163Semelbauer Patrik (Topolcany)SVK10:20:41.9
780069Mikula Marian (Champion Club Dubnica)SVK10:21:52.5
790107Benko Lukáš (AOS LM)SVK10:33:36.8
800157Bittner Roman (AK VTJ Zvolen)SVK10:37:04.1
810128Melo Marcus (Bratislava)SVK10:45:31.9
820106Smažák Dominik (Trnava)SVK10:53:50.2
830104Kovac Julius (SG team)SVK10:54:00.7
840210Hudek Roman (Žilina)SVK11:08:03.2
850064Oros Viliam (CrossFit Senec Runners)SVK11:22:43.5
860100Kret Adam (Bratislava)SVK11:22:51.5
870124Galgaňák Martin (Veľký Lapáš)SVK11:52:12.4
0036Došek Pavel (RIO DE RUN)DNF
0045Bednár Tadeáš (Žilina)DNF
0046Vaverka Filip (Belince)DNF
0133Marcinát Peter (Project One)DNF
0166Bednárik Miroslav (Nové Stavby s.r.o.)DNF
0171Baláž Martin (Bratislava)DNF
0172Štross Martin (Kysucké nové mesto)DNF
0177Hnojčík Vladimír (Skialpinista.sk)DNF
0197Kolba Marek (Žilina)DNF
0225Jerga Michal (Bratislava)DNF
0226Kozák Michal (Vráž)DNF
0232Chovanculiak Robert (Na Vrsku)DNF
0236Slavkovsky Tomáš (AK Vydrnik)DNF