25 km - všetky kategórie

10671Sarvaš Andrej (Skialp Klub Piešťany)SVK02:19:22.8
20650Blahušiak Martin (Martin)SVK02:22:02.6
30550Milata Paskal (ETOS Slovakia)SVK02:33:58.2
40713Trochta Daniel (Pezinok)SVK02:35:09.2
50718strbak stanislav (Martin)SVK02:35:57.1
60680Jurečka Matúš (MYMO)SVK02:37:53.6
70677Smrekovsky Peter (Liskova)SVK02:41:12.8
80609Weismann Matej (Trenčín)SVK02:43:59.6
90701Piala Ján (Maratón klub Rajec)SVK02:46:10.4
100533Benedikty Ján (MTBJ)SVK02:46:45.7
110700Kšiňan Jakub (Maratón klub Rajec/Zolná Skyrunning Team)SVK02:47:03.8
120583Podmanický Miloš (Chynorany)SVK02:47:49.0
130666Melo Matej (Scheidt a Bachmann)SVK02:48:40.2
140726Teplar VlastimilSVK02:50:20.0
150642Jezný Martin (Liptovsky Mikulas)SVK02:52:08.6
160585Marčan Ján (Višňové)SVK02:57:13.2
170598Bloudek Dušan (HPG centrum)SVK02:58:12.2
180672Filip Marcel (Námestovo)SVK03:00:37.3
190683Zakopcan Michal (Maraton. Bike)SVK03:02:52.4
200616Dzurdzík Ivan (Hatné)SVK03:04:30.9
210528Kráľ Hugo (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK03:04:39.5
220685Obuch Lubos (Šenkvice)SVK03:05:01.8
230663Drozd Radovan (Vlkanová)SVK03:07:17.0
240674Hamerlik Richard (Trailpoint)SVK03:08:22.9
250596Šedivý Martin (Running a Fitness Pieniny)SVK03:09:14.2
260564Ratulovský Roman (HaZZ RUŽOMBEROK)SVK03:09:49.3
270588Sliacky Daniel (Ružomberok)SVK03:13:57.7
280641Piešová Veronika (Poruba)SVK03:14:52.7
290678Lacova Lenka (Ružomberok)SVK03:17:48.2
300614Róna Michal (AC UNIZA)SVK03:18:28.5
310529Reichl Adam (Rozbeháme Martin)SVK03:19:10.7
320582Šuligová Tereza (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK03:19:14.6
330577Koctuch Marek (Betliar)SVK03:19:36.4
340510Pavlík Martin (ATTACK Vrútky)SVK03:19:46.9
350549Hreus Lukáš (MalluMo)SVK03:20:18.0
360653Knapová Anna (Krajné)SVK03:20:35.9
370541Lichnovský Jaroslav (AC Buřti)CZE03:22:16.7
380539Albrecht Martin (Strecno)SVK03:23:03.9
390615Píšová Monika (Ak Baník Prievidza)SVK03:24:57.5
400648Burzová Martina (Kamzík 1000+)SVK03:25:26.3
410706Ipser Peter (Štyria veteráni + krásky)SVK03:26:04.7
420516Švalcová Vršanová Ivana (-)SVK03:28:33.5
430709Riljakova Katarina (Styria veterani a krasky)SVK03:28:37.5
440715Krivošová Michaela (Martin)SVK03:28:49.9
450544Pristach Peter (Strečno)SVK03:28:55.0
460587Šamalík Ján (ph your motion)SVK03:29:14.7
470720Škorík Radoslav (varín)SVK03:29:44.0
480554Kovacova Katarina (BRATISLAVA)SVK03:29:45.7
490707Mruškovič Peter (Považská Bystrica)SVK03:30:10.8
500661Šmýkal Mário (On Global / AK Baník Prievidza Dynasport)SVK03:30:57.8
510531Rist Dominik (Jedna Slučka)SVK03:31:56.7
520565Majoroš Jakub (Slowgoat 1.2)SVK03:32:14.7
530714Nechalová Denisa (Fatranský vĺčko)SVK03:32:50.3
540537Slivinský Peter (Rožňava)SVK03:33:06.3
550708Rosina František (Štyria veteráni a krásky)SVK03:35:50.2
560712Murgasova Karin (Fatranský Vĺčko)SVK03:37:04.1
570548Pinčík Andrej (Border trail)SVK03:37:13.1
580584Janovič František (UTBN)SVK03:37:15.9
590652Knap Ján (Krajné)SVK03:37:46.9
600629Noga Matej (Bober)SVK03:38:15.6
610575Malý René (ŠK pre Radosť)SVK03:38:40.2
620723Hupka Timotej (Katlovce)SVK03:38:55.6
630580Čerňansky Roman (Behaj s radosťou)SVK03:38:58.8
640667Šumpik Tibor (AC UNIZA AO)SVK03:39:40.6
650592Blažej Lukáš (Trenčín)SVK03:40:18.7
660557Padala Michal (Žilina)SVK03:40:25.5
670578Dluhoš Dominik (Dulovce)SVK03:41:04.4
680669Zelenayova Marieta (Minimon Friendly Team)SVK03:41:07.7
690574Toporová Ľubica (ŠK pre Radosť)SVK03:41:19.8
700689Šramko Rastislav (Zvolen 1)SVK03:43:11.9
710679Kincl Tomáš (Žilina)SVK03:43:57.1
720649Konečný Jakub (Nova Dubnica)SVK03:44:03.4
730668Zubaj Maroš (#ultraprotifasizmu)SVK03:44:40.2
740543Betcher Filip (Sučany)SVK03:45:21.0
750719Ďuroška Peter (Žilina)SVK03:46:05.7
760695Hložný Adam (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)SVK03:47:26.3
770657Gonos Dávid (Stropkov)SVK03:47:30.2
780630Kleinová Patrícia (Bober)SVK03:47:40.1
790534Falba Zbigniew (12tri.pl)POL03:47:58.1
800572Buchalová Zuzana (HK JAMES Žiar nad Hronom)SVK03:49:00.3
810581Sarvaš Matúš (Babylon)SVK03:49:04.6
820597Kaššovicová Barbora (Vrútky)SVK03:49:18.6
830651Dobrucký Štefan (HK Direct)SVK03:51:38.2
840532Gereg Juraj (Dubnica nad Váhom)SVK03:52:14.5
850662Šmýkal Ján (AK Baník Prievidza/Dynasport)SVK03:52:32.1
860638Barlok Emil (Večne začínajúci bežci)SVK03:52:54.1
870711Hrobak Miroslav (Staré pušky)SVK03:53:24.8
880625Novotny Pavol (HAPPY FEET)SVK03:53:26.5
890675Radačovský Jerguš (Martin)SVK03:53:35.7
900704Uhlárik Pavol (Maratón klub Rajec)SVK03:53:42.5
910710Ipserová Zuzana (Štyria veteráni + krásky)SVK03:53:43.8
920684Molnárová Natalia (Bratislava)SVK03:53:56.2
930729Remis Sebastián (Žilina)SVK03:54:22.5
940621Lengyel Gabriel (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK03:56:10.1
950599Cabaj Martin (Konská)SVK03:57:35.5
960522Pavlatovska Lucia (MSC Tenkuľka)SVK04:01:10.7
970566Blažeková Pavlína (slowgoat 1.2)SVK04:01:12.5
980605Barna Dušan (Štrbavý osol)SVK04:02:25.8
990670Eliášová Petra (Praha)SVK04:02:29.3
1000546Kontšek Roman (Strecno)SVK04:02:50.5
1010725Tavač Peter (Strecno)SVK04:02:50.5
1020604Mudrík Martin (Štrbavý osol)SVK04:03:08.5
1030717Putyra Martin (North gym)SVK04:03:41.9
1040640Tišerová Martina (Pexton Unicorns)SVK04:03:42.9
1050590Trávníčková Pavlína (Ostrava)CZE04:04:34.9
1060716Matovič Lukáš (Ružindol)SVK04:06:26.1
1070632Schmidt Robert (Koruna Doboška Challenge Team)SVK04:06:35.7
1080664Koronczi Erik (Divjaki)SVK04:07:01.6
1090606Varačka Matúš (Beckov)SVK04:09:02.1
1100665Wetter Emanuel (Rajecke Teplice)SVK04:09:18.3
1110644Dendisova Maria (CD Pluto y Muflon)SVK04:09:43.7
1120637Prieložný Branislav (Večne začínajúci bežci)SVK04:09:43.7
1130595Rosinová Dominika (Udiča)SVK04:09:54.3
1140631Klimentová Sára (NEONKA Košice)SVK04:10:23.7
1150503Kasák Ján (ŠK PH Žilina)SVK04:11:09.8
1160608Hrušková Pavla (Petřvald)CZE04:11:47.0
1170507Kubík Dušan (Ach jaj)SVK04:13:25.3
1180573Petro Martin (Bratislava)SVK04:13:26.8
1190607Kubaška Martin (Bytča)SVK04:14:44.2
1200702Cibulková Petra (Maratón klub Rajec)SVK04:15:48.0
1210626Sekanová Andrea (Rozbeháme Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK04:18:24.6
1220620Matejkova Silvia (Liptovské komando)SVK04:19:08.6
1230538Albrecht Pavol (Plte Strečno)SVK04:19:16.9
1240602Bajcar Štefan (dive zvery)SVK04:19:20.7
1250542Štrbová Natália (Turčianske Teplice)SVK04:23:40.3
1260722Čápek Miroslav (Uhlík Strečno)SVK04:25:23.8
1270511Jarganová Martina (Veselé bežkyne)SVK04:25:36.6
1280660Janigová Aneta (Košice)SVK04:26:24.2
1290646Bolf Martin (Bratislava)SVK04:27:16.2
1300643Žiak Ján (Maratonbike)SVK04:27:17.6
1310563Prušová Veronika (Bratislava)SVK04:28:23.7
1320556Sokolovský Jozef (Strecno)SVK04:30:52.5
1330636Piovár Filip (Ovčiarsko)SVK04:31:14.9
1340502Panák Matej (ŠK PH Žilina)SVK04:31:51.4
1350686Lukonič Róbert (Kia Slovakia)SVK04:33:16.9
1360600Zbudilová Jana (TDP)SVK04:34:46.9
1370645Kolenčík Rudolf (Svrčinovec)SVK04:34:55.7
1380694Kováčiková Jana Viktória (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)SVK04:36:25.3
1390518Slezák Andrej (AK Senica)SVK04:36:29.9
1400553Poleková Erika (Kopa sena)SVK04:36:38.3
1410555Sokolovská Alena (Strecno)SVK04:38:30.1
1420513Zabojnik Jozef (Žilina - Trnové)SVK04:39:14.1
1430589Zvarková Zuzana (Rosina)SVK04:41:00.2
1440647Tevec Maroš (Kamzík 1000+)SVK04:42:10.6
1450591Korenacka Andrej (Bratislava)SVK04:42:26.8
1460540Žáčková Tereza (AČ Buřti)CZE04:42:57.4
1470536Mikulčíková Jana (Zvolen)SVK04:43:44.5
1480535Žigová Martina (Sliac)SVK04:43:44.6
1490724Kyselová Katarína (Rajec)SVK04:44:07.6
1500576Reľovská Mária (Kežmarok)SVK04:47:00.7
1510551Cséfalvayová Andrea (Danube runners)SVK04:47:07.2
1520552Jakalová Soňa (Hurbanova Ves)SVK04:47:07.3
1530676Novak Peter (Volejbal Strečno)SVK04:48:07.9
1540504Škola Marian (ŠK PH ZA)SVK04:48:45.9
1550509Jankovský Aleš (Praha)CZE04:48:58.5
1560628Koleňáková Timea (Skalité)SVK04:49:59.0
1570530Ristova Michaela (Jedna slučka)SVK04:51:19.2
1580619Javornická Miroslava (Liptovský Hrádok)SVK04:51:42.9
1590559Micháliková Lucka (Brezno)SVK04:52:34.5
1600639Maniš Ján (Večne začínajúci bežci)SVK04:53:33.0
1610520Gavaldová Zuzana (Bánovce nad Bebravou)SVK04:56:54.7
1620698Miková Monika (Rajec)SVK04:56:54.9
1630562Šustek Ján (Strečno)SVK04:56:55.3
1640696Mikulová Simona (Eleven Run team)SVK04:57:17.4
1650699Karabčíková Helena (Rescue)SVK04:57:17.7
1660508Mesarošová Lívia (Krásno nad Kysucou)SVK04:57:56.7
1670506Kubík Marián (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)SVK04:58:26.8
1680623Čavojský Janko (Žilina)SVK04:59:01.1
1690622Čavojský Ján (Žilina)SVK04:59:01.3
1700603Sukupová Klára (Oldřichovice)CZE05:01:04.0
1710527Bukovinska Galyna (Strečno)SVK05:02:54.1
1720547Pristach Pavol (Strecno)SVK05:05:09.6
1730633Duraj Lukas (Costa Karvaš)SVK05:06:24.3
1740517Adam Rastislav (Žilina)SVK05:06:50.4
1750586Červeň Michal (Bystrička)SVK05:17:07.9
1760568Boledovic Martin (Trnava)SVK05:18:22.9
1770567Boledovicova Jana (Trnava)SVK05:19:03.6
1780654Valkovič Robert (Malacky)SVK05:19:33.0
1790658Hodásová Ivana (-)SVK05:21:31.6
1800659Berzakova Stanislava (Stranavy)SVK05:21:43.9
1810681Zajac Peter (Strečno)SVK05:27:34.0
1820593Mestický Jozef (maratón.bike Teplička)SVK05:27:36.0
1830519Kolomazník Petr (Žilina)SVK05:28:00.5
1840705Špalková Michaela (Prečín)SVK05:28:07.5
1850703Kamas Ivan (Takeda)SVK05:28:19.5
1860571Palková Jana (Rudina)SVK05:30:57.7
1870627Dvořák Zdeněk (Bystré)CZE05:32:29.1
1880512Kohanová Annamária (Šarišské Dravce)SVK05:36:10.8
1890692Šálek Kompišová Katarína (Pre Tomáška)SVK05:38:19.8
1900691Repkovsky Miroslav (Pre Tomaska)SVK05:38:19.8
1910697Skokanová Magdaléna (Active Clinic)SVK05:38:36.1
1920515Zabojnikova Ludmila (Zivyk)SVK05:49:26.9
1930693Hošták Branislav (Žilina)SVK05:51:00.9
1940721kusnier vladimir (Martin)SVK05:53:27.2
1950514Zabojnik Jozef (Zivyk)SVK05:56:57.4
1960688Smiteková Petra (Partizánska Ľupča)SVK05:59:32.6
1970523Belková Mária (Strecno)SVK06:01:27.9
1980521Šmidová Gabriela (Ak Strečno)SVK06:01:27.9
1990690Erhardtová Michaela (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK06:01:28.4
2000613Korpallova Barbora (CrossGym Žilina)SVK06:05:16.4
2010610Cermak Juraj (CrossGym Žilina)SVK06:05:16.7
2020612Kvocera Ivan (Cross gym Zilina)SVK06:06:01.3
2030611Mintal Michal (Cross gym Žilina)SVK06:06:01.8
2040561Akantis Pavol (Basket Varín)SVK06:08:06.9
2050635Mušková Mária (MVMM)SVK06:15:05.4
2060634Vrábel Martin (MVMM)SVK06:15:05.8
2070505Balucha Roman (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)SVK06:23:48.0
2080501Buchtová Katarína (ŠK PH Žilina)SVK06:23:48.3
2090569Kováč Peter (Hajov)SVK06:37:03.1
2100570Taraba Peter (Volejbal Strečno)SVK06:37:03.4
2110728Bílý Gabriel (Oldřichovice)CZE06:48:28.5
2120526Mojsky Ľubomír (Strečno)SVK07:12:26.3
2130524Samcova Miroslava (Strečno)SVK07:12:27.3
2140525Samec Miloslav (Strečno)SVK07:13:03.4
2150687Marinčak RomanSVK07:14:09.9
2160682Belková Zuzana (martin)SVK07:14:10.8
2170656Bohovičová Anna (Čadca)SVK07:20:55.8
2180655Rudzanová Tatiana (Žilina)SVK07:20:55.9
2190617Končelíková Mária (zilina)SVK07:24:24.6
2200618Chovancova Maria (Zilina)SVK07:24:25.0
0545Kontšeková Ella (Strecno)DNF
0558Padala Marek (Žilina)DNS
0560Gore Monica (STG Nove Zamky)DNS
0579Samec Mikulaš (Strecno)DNF
0594Dlhopolec Ján (Maratón Bike)DNS
0601Kovacikova Bohuslava (BCG Dulov)DNF
0624Turský Branislav (Turie)DNF
0727Wojatschke Magdaléna (Beskydský dogmaraton team)DNF