25 km - K6 - Minčol

10671Sarvaš Andrej (Skialp Klub Piešťany)01:01:37.6
20650Blahušiak Martin (Martin)01:02:41.3
30718strbak stanislav (Martin)01:06:57.7
40680Jurečka Matúš (MYMO)01:07:13.6
50642Jezný Martin (Liptovsky Mikulas)01:08:48.6
60550Milata Paskal (ETOS Slovakia)01:08:54.5
70713Trochta Daniel (Pezinok)01:09:25.4
80701Piala Ján (Maratón klub Rajec)01:10:36.7
90666Melo Matej (Scheidt a Bachmann)01:10:41.5
100609Weismann Matej (Trenčín)01:10:51.4
110677Smrekovsky Peter (Liskova)01:11:32.4
120700Kšiňan Jakub (Maratón klub Rajec/Zolná Skyrunning Team)01:11:56.6
130583Podmanický Miloš (Chynorany)01:12:54.5
140533Benedikty Ján (MTBJ)01:13:36.3
150726Teplar Vlastimil01:15:15.3
160674Hamerlik Richard (Trailpoint)01:16:04.8
170585Marčan Ján (Višňové)01:16:19.2
180685Obuch Lubos (Šenkvice)01:16:38.7
190683Zakopcan Michal (Maraton. Bike)01:16:55.3
200598Bloudek Dušan (HPG centrum)01:17:10.3
210672Filip Marcel (Námestovo)01:17:27.3
220663Drozd Radovan (Vlkanová)01:17:45.4
230564Ratulovský Roman (HaZZ RUŽOMBEROK)01:18:11.8
240596Šedivý Martin (Running a Fitness Pieniny)01:20:57.4
250529Reichl Adam (Rozbeháme Martin)01:21:58.6
260629Noga Matej (Bober)01:22:38.7
270528Kráľ Hugo (Liptovský Mikuláš)01:22:41.6
280588Sliacky Daniel (Ružomberok)01:22:47.3
290641Piešová Veronika (Poruba)01:23:18.4
300624Turský Branislav (Turie)01:24:06.4
310715Krivošová Michaela (Martin)01:24:19.0
320615Píšová Monika (Ak Baník Prievidza)01:24:27.6
330510Pavlík Martin (ATTACK Vrútky)01:24:30.2
340541Lichnovský Jaroslav (AC Buřti)01:24:35.6
350720Škorík Radoslav (varín)01:24:40.6
360614Róna Michal (AC UNIZA)01:24:56.3
370549Hreus Lukáš (MalluMo)01:25:08.4
380616Dzurdzík Ivan (Hatné)01:25:13.3
390706Ipser Peter (Štyria veteráni + krásky)01:25:39.9
400587Šamalík Ján (ph your motion)01:25:55.9
410648Burzová Martina (Kamzík 1000+)01:26:29.7
420539Albrecht Martin (Strecno)01:26:50.2
430582Šuligová Tereza (Liptovský Mikuláš)01:27:06.7
440667Šumpik Tibor (AC UNIZA AO)01:27:12.5
450709Riljakova Katarina (Styria veterani a krasky)01:27:20.0
460653Knapová Anna (Krajné)01:27:22.8
470707Mruškovič Peter (Považská Bystrica)01:27:26.5
480577Koctuch Marek (Betliar)01:27:34.1
490652Knap Ján (Krajné)01:27:40.6
500580Čerňansky Roman (Behaj s radosťou)01:27:44.8
510584Janovič František (UTBN)01:27:55.9
520714Nechalová Denisa (Fatranský vĺčko)01:28:54.5
530548Pinčík Andrej (Border trail)01:29:08.4
540725Tavač Peter (Strecno)01:29:15.1
550544Pristach Peter (Strečno)01:29:18.6
560516Švalcová Vršanová Ivana (-)01:29:45.0
570661Šmýkal Mário (On Global / AK Baník Prievidza Dynasport)01:29:51.6
580678Lacova Lenka (Ružomberok)01:29:59.1
590531Rist Dominik (Jedna Slučka)01:30:04.6
600565Majoroš Jakub (Slowgoat 1.2)01:30:07.7
610689Šramko Rastislav (Zvolen 1)01:30:11.0
620662Šmýkal Ján (AK Baník Prievidza/Dynasport)01:30:16.3
630668Zubaj Maroš (#ultraprotifasizmu)01:30:19.8
640537Slivinský Peter (Rožňava)01:30:23.7
650712Murgasova Karin (Fatranský Vĺčko)01:30:30.3
660554Kovacova Katarina (BRATISLAVA)01:30:33.4
670574Toporová Ľubica (ŠK pre Radosť)01:30:53.4
680575Malý René (ŠK pre Radosť)01:30:58.0
690546Kontšek Roman (Strecno)01:31:02.9
700723Hupka Timotej (Katlovce)01:31:30.0
710708Rosina František (Štyria veteráni a krásky)01:31:38.0
720719Ďuroška Peter (Žilina)01:31:42.0
730651Dobrucký Štefan (HK Direct)01:31:46.5
740679Kincl Tomáš (Žilina)01:31:50.1
750630Kleinová Patrícia (Bober)01:32:08.6
760578Dluhoš Dominik (Dulovce)01:32:51.7
770717Putyra Martin (North gym)01:33:52.6
780592Blažej Lukáš (Trenčín)01:33:57.7
790605Barna Dušan (Štrbavý osol)01:34:01.1
800604Mudrík Martin (Štrbavý osol)01:34:04.3
810572Buchalová Zuzana (HK JAMES Žiar nad Hronom)01:34:08.3
820716Matovič Lukáš (Ružindol)01:34:30.9
830669Zelenayova Marieta (Minimon Friendly Team)01:34:35.2
840557Padala Michal (Žilina)01:34:43.1
850625Novotny Pavol (HAPPY FEET)01:34:46.5
860534Falba Zbigniew (12tri.pl)01:34:49.5
870695Hložný Adam (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)01:35:16.6
880602Bajcar Štefan (dive zvery)01:35:21.9
890649Konečný Jakub (Nova Dubnica)01:35:24.7
900581Sarvaš Matúš (Babylon)01:35:27.8
910710Ipserová Zuzana (Štyria veteráni + krásky)01:35:53.6
920675Radačovský Jerguš (Martin)01:35:56.1
930597Kaššovicová Barbora (Vrútky)01:36:08.7
940664Koronczi Erik (Divjaki)01:36:25.2
950722Čápek Miroslav (Uhlík Strečno)01:36:48.5
960507Kubík Dušan (Ach jaj)01:36:52.1
970711Hrobak Miroslav (Staré pušky)01:36:56.8
980543Betcher Filip (Sučany)01:37:01.3
990638Barlok Emil (Večne začínajúci bežci)01:37:10.7
1000626Sekanová Andrea (Rozbeháme Liptovský Mikuláš)01:37:42.7
1010636Piovár Filip (Ovčiarsko)01:37:53.1
1020599Cabaj Martin (Konská)01:38:07.5
1030729Remis Sebastián (Žilina)01:39:21.2
1040684Molnárová Natalia (Bratislava)01:39:40.7
1050657Gonos Dávid (Stropkov)01:39:59.1
1060665Wetter Emanuel (Rajecke Teplice)01:40:09.9
1070637Prieložný Branislav (Večne začínajúci bežci)01:40:33.7
1080621Lengyel Gabriel (Liptovský Mikuláš)01:40:38.6
1090670Eliášová Petra (Praha)01:40:41.7
1100532Gereg Juraj (Dubnica nad Váhom)01:41:15.6
1110607Kubaška Martin (Bytča)01:42:04.9
1120590Trávníčková Pavlína (Ostrava)01:42:08.3
1130522Pavlatovska Lucia (MSC Tenkuľka)01:42:11.4
1140576Reľovská Mária (Kežmarok)01:42:14.0
1150702Cibulková Petra (Maratón klub Rajec)01:42:17.6
1160704Uhlárik Pavol (Maratón klub Rajec)01:42:25.1
1170643Žiak Ján (Maratonbike)01:42:30.6
1180645Kolenčík Rudolf (Svrčinovec)01:42:35.7
1190573Petro Martin (Bratislava)01:43:00.5
1200513Zabojnik Jozef (Žilina - Trnové)01:43:39.3
1210632Schmidt Robert (Koruna Doboška Challenge Team)01:43:43.0
1220640Tišerová Martina (Pexton Unicorns)01:43:58.8
1230606Varačka Matúš (Beckov)01:44:07.0
1240644Dendisova Maria (CD Pluto y Muflon)01:44:23.0
1250503Kasák Ján (ŠK PH Žilina)01:44:27.6
1260566Blažeková Pavlína (slowgoat 1.2)01:44:42.4
1270631Klimentová Sára (NEONKA Košice)01:44:46.5
1280608Hrušková Pavla (Petřvald)01:45:37.4
1290561Akantis Pavol (Basket Varín)01:46:27.0
1300563Prušová Veronika (Bratislava)01:46:30.8
1310542Štrbová Natália (Turčianske Teplice)01:46:51.6
1320595Rosinová Dominika (Udiča)01:47:36.2
1330676Novak Peter (Volejbal Strečno)01:47:51.3
1340620Matejkova Silvia (Liptovské komando)01:47:54.9
1350646Bolf Martin (Bratislava)01:48:27.2
1360623Čavojský Janko (Žilina)01:48:30.8
1370622Čavojský Ján (Žilina)01:48:34.6
1380538Albrecht Pavol (Plte Strečno)01:48:42.2
1390518Slezák Andrej (AK Senica)01:48:47.5
1400600Zbudilová Jana (TDP)01:49:16.1
1410556Sokolovský Jozef (Strecno)01:49:25.9
1420619Javornická Miroslava (Liptovský Hrádok)01:49:36.3
1430511Jarganová Martina (Veselé bežkyne)01:49:39.3
1440660Janigová Aneta (Košice)01:49:42.5
1450535Žigová Martina (Sliac)01:50:02.8
1460686Lukonič Róbert (Kia Slovakia)01:50:21.1
1470536Mikulčíková Jana (Zvolen)01:50:23.6
1480502Panák Matej (ŠK PH Žilina)01:51:49.4
1490562Šustek Ján (Strečno)01:51:54.3
1500504Škola Marian (ŠK PH ZA)01:51:58.1
1510509Jankovský Aleš (Praha)01:52:01.2
1520553Poleková Erika (Kopa sena)01:52:29.1
1530591Korenacka Andrej (Bratislava)01:52:35.5
1540724Kyselová Katarína (Rajec)01:52:47.8
1550699Karabčíková Helena (Rescue)01:53:23.2
1560696Mikulová Simona (Eleven Run team)01:53:33.9
1570647Tevec Maroš (Kamzík 1000+)01:53:41.4
1580506Kubík Marián (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)01:53:49.4
1590508Mesarošová Lívia (Krásno nad Kysucou)01:53:54.0
1600633Duraj Lukas (Costa Karvaš)01:53:57.8
1610517Adam Rastislav (Žilina)01:54:01.0
1620593Mestický Jozef (maratón.bike Teplička)01:55:02.1
1630559Micháliková Lucka (Brezno)01:55:15.4
1640639Maniš Ján (Večne začínajúci bežci)01:55:19.3
1650555Sokolovská Alena (Strecno)01:55:30.7
1660547Pristach Pavol (Strecno)01:56:57.2
1670552Jakalová Soňa (Hurbanova Ves)01:57:03.6
1680551Cséfalvayová Andrea (Danube runners)01:57:06.2
1690540Žáčková Tereza (AČ Buřti)01:57:59.6
1700589Zvarková Zuzana (Rosina)01:58:09.7
1710628Koleňáková Timea (Skalité)01:59:15.7
1720520Gavaldová Zuzana (Bánovce nad Bebravou)01:59:18.1
1730654Valkovič Robert (Malacky)01:59:33.4
1740627Dvořák Zdeněk (Bystré)02:01:14.2
1750586Červeň Michal (Bystrička)02:01:56.7
1760681Zajac Peter (Strečno)02:02:35.9
1770530Ristova Michaela (Jedna slučka)02:02:47.3
1780694Kováčiková Jana Viktória (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)02:02:59.2
1790658Hodásová Ivana (-)02:04:38.9
1800659Berzakova Stanislava (Stranavy)02:05:18.7
1810698Miková Monika (Rajec)02:06:04.8
1820603Sukupová Klára (Oldřichovice)02:06:55.4
1830568Boledovic Martin (Trnava)02:07:26.5
1840527Bukovinska Galyna (Strečno)02:07:40.6
1850567Boledovicova Jana (Trnava)02:08:02.4
1860571Palková Jana (Rudina)02:08:32.7
1870705Špalková Michaela (Prečín)02:08:35.7
1880703Kamas Ivan (Takeda)02:08:39.1
1890691Repkovsky Miroslav (Pre Tomaska)02:08:48.3
1900692Šálek Kompišová Katarína (Pre Tomáška)02:08:52.1
1910697Skokanová Magdaléna (Active Clinic)02:08:56.3
1920693Hošták Branislav (Žilina)02:10:02.6
1930519Kolomazník Petr (Žilina)02:11:59.6
1940721kusnier vladimir (Martin)02:13:31.1
1950634Vrábel Martin (MVMM)02:16:59.0
1960688Smiteková Petra (Partizánska Ľupča)02:17:02.7
1970690Erhardtová Michaela (Liptovský Mikuláš)02:17:06.9
1980635Mušková Mária (MVMM)02:17:12.2
1990613Korpallova Barbora (CrossGym Žilina)02:17:54.9
2000610Cermak Juraj (CrossGym Žilina)02:18:43.0
2010611Mintal Michal (Cross gym Žilina)02:18:46.2
2020601Kovacikova Bohuslava (BCG Dulov)02:19:22.4
2030523Belková Mária (Strecno)02:20:13.1
2040521Šmidová Gabriela (Ak Strečno)02:20:19.5
2050524Samcova Miroslava (Strečno)02:22:49.7
2060526Mojsky Ľubomír (Strečno)02:22:52.3
2070525Samec Miloslav (Strečno)02:22:55.3
2080570Taraba Peter (Volejbal Strečno)02:23:07.2
2090569Kováč Peter (Hajov)02:23:09.5
2100514Zabojnik Jozef (Zivyk)02:23:13.5
2110515Zabojnikova Ludmila (Zivyk)02:23:20.9
2120612Kvocera Ivan (Cross gym Zilina)02:23:27.9
2130512Kohanová Annamária (Šarišské Dravce)02:23:37.3
2140728Bílý Gabriel (Oldřichovice)02:27:33.6
2150727Wojatschke Magdaléna (Beskydský dogmaraton team)02:27:42.8
2160501Buchtová Katarína (ŠK PH Žilina)02:28:10.6
2170505Balucha Roman (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)02:28:13.8
2180656Bohovičová Anna (Čadca)02:36:24.4
2190655Rudzanová Tatiana (Žilina)02:36:29.2
2200687Marinčak Roman02:39:41.6
2210682Belková Zuzana (martin)02:39:44.9
2220618Chovancova Maria (Zilina)03:12:30.8
2230617Končelíková Mária (zilina)03:12:34.1
2240579Samec Mikulaš (Strecno)04:14:54.8
0545Kontšeková Ella (Strecno)DNF