25 km - K5 - Sedlo Javorina

10671Sarvaš Andrej (Skialp Klub Piešťany)00:36:53.9
20650Blahušiak Martin (Martin)00:37:08.7
30718strbak stanislav (Martin)00:38:52.9
40642Jezný Martin (Liptovsky Mikulas)00:39:44.3
50680Jurečka Matúš (MYMO)00:39:55.4
60550Milata Paskal (ETOS Slovakia)00:40:15.6
70701Piala Ján (Maratón klub Rajec)00:40:49.0
80713Trochta Daniel (Pezinok)00:40:59.9
90583Podmanický Miloš (Chynorany)00:41:59.2
100609Weismann Matej (Trenčín)00:42:03.1
110666Melo Matej (Scheidt a Bachmann)00:42:06.0
120677Smrekovsky Peter (Liskova)00:42:08.9
130700Kšiňan Jakub (Maratón klub Rajec/Zolná Skyrunning Team)00:43:05.2
140533Benedikty Ján (MTBJ)00:43:30.2
150726Teplar Vlastimil00:43:41.5
160598Bloudek Dušan (HPG centrum)00:44:41.8
170672Filip Marcel (Námestovo)00:44:47.3
180674Hamerlik Richard (Trailpoint)00:44:50.9
190683Zakopcan Michal (Maraton. Bike)00:45:02.8
200564Ratulovský Roman (HaZZ RUŽOMBEROK)00:45:21.4
210685Obuch Lubos (Šenkvice)00:45:25.1
220663Drozd Radovan (Vlkanová)00:45:39.0
230585Marčan Ján (Višňové)00:45:47.7
240596Šedivý Martin (Running a Fitness Pieniny)00:46:56.4
250529Reichl Adam (Rozbeháme Martin)00:47:04.9
260629Noga Matej (Bober)00:48:00.5
270588Sliacky Daniel (Ružomberok)00:48:09.5
280614Róna Michal (AC UNIZA)00:48:16.3
290624Turský Branislav (Turie)00:48:43.4
300528Kráľ Hugo (Liptovský Mikuláš)00:48:53.9
310641Piešová Veronika (Poruba)00:48:56.3
320615Píšová Monika (Ak Baník Prievidza)00:48:59.1
330715Krivošová Michaela (Martin)00:49:25.1
340541Lichnovský Jaroslav (AC Buřti)00:49:28.6
350510Pavlík Martin (ATTACK Vrútky)00:49:31.8
360720Škorík Radoslav (varín)00:49:41.1
370648Burzová Martina (Kamzík 1000+)00:49:45.8
380549Hreus Lukáš (MalluMo)00:49:49.3
390706Ipser Peter (Štyria veteráni + krásky)00:50:19.9
400587Šamalík Ján (ph your motion)00:50:22.9
410725Tavač Peter (Strecno)00:50:26.9
420661Šmýkal Mário (On Global / AK Baník Prievidza Dynasport)00:50:31.0
430584Janovič František (UTBN)00:50:48.8
440544Pristach Peter (Strečno)00:50:51.1
450616Dzurdzík Ivan (Hatné)00:50:52.7
460662Šmýkal Ján (AK Baník Prievidza/Dynasport)00:50:55.2
470709Riljakova Katarina (Styria veterani a krasky)00:51:06.9
480653Knapová Anna (Krajné)00:51:13.2
490575Malý René (ŠK pre Radosť)00:51:17.7
500580Čerňansky Roman (Behaj s radosťou)00:51:21.4
510516Švalcová Vršanová Ivana (-)00:51:25.6
520667Šumpik Tibor (AC UNIZA AO)00:51:29.0
530714Nechalová Denisa (Fatranský vĺčko)00:51:29.6
540707Mruškovič Peter (Považská Bystrica)00:51:32.7
550539Albrecht Martin (Strecno)00:51:44.4
560548Pinčík Andrej (Border trail)00:51:56.8
570582Šuligová Tereza (Liptovský Mikuláš)00:52:10.7
580652Knap Ján (Krajné)00:52:14.1
590723Hupka Timotej (Katlovce)00:52:22.6
600651Dobrucký Štefan (HK Direct)00:52:26.6
610574Toporová Ľubica (ŠK pre Radosť)00:52:33.3
620668Zubaj Maroš (#ultraprotifasizmu)00:52:35.5
630689Šramko Rastislav (Zvolen 1)00:52:46.6
640679Kincl Tomáš (Žilina)00:52:52.1
650577Koctuch Marek (Betliar)00:52:53.9
660719Ďuroška Peter (Žilina)00:52:56.2
670708Rosina František (Štyria veteráni a krásky)00:53:01.6
680565Majoroš Jakub (Slowgoat 1.2)00:53:04.3
690572Buchalová Zuzana (HK JAMES Žiar nad Hronom)00:53:07.9
700531Rist Dominik (Jedna Slučka)00:53:09.7
710546Kontšek Roman (Strecno)00:53:17.2
720545Kontšeková Ella (Strecno)00:53:25.2
730678Lacova Lenka (Ružomberok)00:53:26.1
740554Kovacova Katarina (BRATISLAVA)00:53:37.8
750578Dluhoš Dominik (Dulovce)00:53:44.5
760716Matovič Lukáš (Ružindol)00:53:59.3
770712Murgasova Karin (Fatranský Vĺčko)00:54:02.5
780675Radačovský Jerguš (Martin)00:54:06.0
790669Zelenayova Marieta (Minimon Friendly Team)00:54:09.2
800537Slivinský Peter (Rožňava)00:54:19.3
810630Kleinová Patrícia (Bober)00:54:30.3
820507Kubík Dušan (Ach jaj)00:54:41.4
830711Hrobak Miroslav (Staré pušky)00:54:45.2
840717Putyra Martin (North gym)00:55:02.7
850592Blažej Lukáš (Trenčín)00:55:29.0
860557Padala Michal (Žilina)00:55:35.0
870710Ipserová Zuzana (Štyria veteráni + krásky)00:55:44.3
880597Kaššovicová Barbora (Vrútky)00:55:45.9
890605Barna Dušan (Štrbavý osol)00:55:47.0
900604Mudrík Martin (Štrbavý osol)00:55:49.5
910695Hložný Adam (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)00:55:53.0
920664Koronczi Erik (Divjaki)00:55:54.8
930581Sarvaš Matúš (Babylon)00:56:01.5
940636Piovár Filip (Ovčiarsko)00:56:05.0
950625Novotny Pavol (HAPPY FEET)00:56:05.1
960602Bajcar Štefan (dive zvery)00:56:11.2
970684Molnárová Natalia (Bratislava)00:56:21.6
980543Betcher Filip (Sučany)00:56:24.2
990649Konečný Jakub (Nova Dubnica)00:56:30.4
1000722Čápek Miroslav (Uhlík Strečno)00:56:47.9
1010626Sekanová Andrea (Rozbeháme Liptovský Mikuláš)00:56:51.5
1020670Eliášová Petra (Praha)00:56:54.2
1030534Falba Zbigniew (12tri.pl)00:56:57.1
1040638Barlok Emil (Večne začínajúci bežci)00:57:10.9
1050632Schmidt Robert (Koruna Doboška Challenge Team)00:57:13.0
1060576Reľovská Mária (Kežmarok)00:57:31.7
1070643Žiak Ján (Maratonbike)00:58:00.4
1080599Cabaj Martin (Konská)00:58:04.5
1090637Prieložný Branislav (Večne začínajúci bežci)00:58:14.8
1100702Cibulková Petra (Maratón klub Rajec)00:58:48.7
1110704Uhlárik Pavol (Maratón klub Rajec)00:58:51.4
1120621Lengyel Gabriel (Liptovský Mikuláš)00:58:53.9
1130590Trávníčková Pavlína (Ostrava)00:58:58.0
1140665Wetter Emanuel (Rajecke Teplice)00:59:00.4
1150606Varačka Matúš (Beckov)00:59:15.6
1160729Remis Sebastián (Žilina)00:59:25.7
1170513Zabojnik Jozef (Žilina - Trnové)00:59:29.5
1180532Gereg Juraj (Dubnica nad Váhom)00:59:33.5
1190607Kubaška Martin (Bytča)00:59:36.5
1200563Prušová Veronika (Bratislava)00:59:40.2
1210657Gonos Dávid (Stropkov)00:59:45.2
1220566Blažeková Pavlína (slowgoat 1.2)00:59:48.4
1230640Tišerová Martina (Pexton Unicorns)00:59:53.8
1240522Pavlatovska Lucia (MSC Tenkuľka)00:59:58.5
1250573Petro Martin (Bratislava)01:00:05.2
1260503Kasák Ján (ŠK PH Žilina)01:00:14.5
1270600Zbudilová Jana (TDP)01:00:19.3
1280644Dendisova Maria (CD Pluto y Muflon)01:00:48.9
1290645Kolenčík Rudolf (Svrčinovec)01:00:51.4
1300676Novak Peter (Volejbal Strečno)01:00:54.2
1310542Štrbová Natália (Turčianske Teplice)01:01:07.8
1320561Akantis Pavol (Basket Varín)01:01:10.5
1330556Sokolovský Jozef (Strecno)01:01:14.9
1340608Hrušková Pavla (Petřvald)01:01:19.2
1350538Albrecht Pavol (Plte Strečno)01:01:23.1
1360631Klimentová Sára (NEONKA Košice)01:01:27.7
1370595Rosinová Dominika (Udiča)01:01:42.1
1380518Slezák Andrej (AK Senica)01:01:46.6
1390660Janigová Aneta (Košice)01:01:56.6
1400620Matejkova Silvia (Liptovské komando)01:02:04.1
1410619Javornická Miroslava (Liptovský Hrádok)01:02:13.6
1420511Jarganová Martina (Veselé bežkyne)01:02:18.5
1430686Lukonič Róbert (Kia Slovakia)01:02:27.3
1440517Adam Rastislav (Žilina)01:02:38.6
1450646Bolf Martin (Bratislava)01:02:43.6
1460698Miková Monika (Rajec)01:03:14.8
1470535Žigová Martina (Sliac)01:03:24.7
1480724Kyselová Katarína (Rajec)01:03:31.0
1490536Mikulčíková Jana (Zvolen)01:03:35.5
1500568Boledovic Martin (Trnava)01:03:40.4
1510509Jankovský Aleš (Praha)01:03:44.2
1520633Duraj Lukas (Costa Karvaš)01:04:09.6
1530622Čavojský Ján (Žilina)01:04:18.9
1540623Čavojský Janko (Žilina)01:04:20.7
1550591Korenacka Andrej (Bratislava)01:04:51.1
1560681Zajac Peter (Strečno)01:05:10.6
1570696Mikulová Simona (Eleven Run team)01:05:10.7
1580654Valkovič Robert (Malacky)01:05:17.8
1590699Karabčíková Helena (Rescue)01:05:21.8
1600553Poleková Erika (Kopa sena)01:05:26.6
1610506Kubík Marián (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)01:05:35.7
1620508Mesarošová Lívia (Krásno nad Kysucou)01:05:39.9
1630504Škola Marian (ŠK PH ZA)01:05:41.1
1640502Panák Matej (ŠK PH Žilina)01:05:42.9
1650555Sokolovská Alena (Strecno)01:05:52.0
1660628Koleňáková Timea (Skalité)01:06:43.3
1670562Šustek Ján (Strečno)01:06:53.1
1680540Žáčková Tereza (AČ Buřti)01:06:59.9
1690593Mestický Jozef (maratón.bike Teplička)01:07:04.8
1700639Maniš Ján (Večne začínajúci bežci)01:07:16.9
1710547Pristach Pavol (Strecno)01:07:19.5
1720658Hodásová Ivana (-)01:07:46.0
1730659Berzakova Stanislava (Stranavy)01:07:48.5
1740647Tevec Maroš (Kamzík 1000+)01:07:52.9
1750551Cséfalvayová Andrea (Danube runners)01:07:58.4
1760552Jakalová Soňa (Hurbanova Ves)01:08:00.5
1770559Micháliková Lucka (Brezno)01:08:03.1
1780520Gavaldová Zuzana (Bánovce nad Bebravou)01:08:39.4
1790589Zvarková Zuzana (Rosina)01:08:48.2
1800530Ristova Michaela (Jedna slučka)01:08:50.4
1810694Kováčiková Jana Viktória (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)01:08:54.5
1820627Dvořák Zdeněk (Bystré)01:09:01.3
1830586Červeň Michal (Bystrička)01:09:32.1
1840567Boledovicova Jana (Trnava)01:10:02.6
1850603Sukupová Klára (Oldřichovice)01:10:10.9
1860721kusnier vladimir (Martin)01:10:45.8
1870527Bukovinska Galyna (Strečno)01:12:02.5
1880691Repkovsky Miroslav (Pre Tomaska)01:12:05.2
1890692Šálek Kompišová Katarína (Pre Tomáška)01:12:07.2
1900697Skokanová Magdaléna (Active Clinic)01:12:09.7
1910728Bílý Gabriel (Oldřichovice)01:12:45.0
1920727Wojatschke Magdaléna (Beskydský dogmaraton team)01:12:47.8
1930634Vrábel Martin (MVMM)01:12:59.6
1940635Mušková Mária (MVMM)01:13:01.5
1950705Špalková Michaela (Prečín)01:13:18.2
1960703Kamas Ivan (Takeda)01:13:20.5
1970571Palková Jana (Rudina)01:13:40.3
1980688Smiteková Petra (Partizánska Ľupča)01:14:11.5
1990690Erhardtová Michaela (Liptovský Mikuláš)01:14:13.4
2000601Kovacikova Bohuslava (BCG Dulov)01:14:20.6
2010519Kolomazník Petr (Žilina)01:15:02.4
2020693Hošták Branislav (Žilina)01:15:57.3
2030523Belková Mária (Strecno)01:18:31.3
2040521Šmidová Gabriela (Ak Strečno)01:18:40.9
2050512Kohanová Annamária (Šarišské Dravce)01:20:21.2
2060515Zabojnikova Ludmila (Zivyk)01:20:25.6
2070505Balucha Roman (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)01:20:31.7
2080501Buchtová Katarína (ŠK PH Žilina)01:20:36.0
2090570Taraba Peter (Volejbal Strečno)01:21:09.1
2100613Korpallova Barbora (CrossGym Žilina)01:21:13.2
2110569Kováč Peter (Hajov)01:21:20.6
2120611Mintal Michal (Cross gym Žilina)01:21:25.8
2130612Kvocera Ivan (Cross gym Zilina)01:21:30.2
2140610Cermak Juraj (CrossGym Žilina)01:21:34.6
2150655Rudzanová Tatiana (Žilina)01:21:44.2
2160656Bohovičová Anna (Čadca)01:21:48.2
2170514Zabojnik Jozef (Zivyk)01:22:17.8
2180524Samcova Miroslava (Strečno)01:23:15.0
2190526Mojsky Ľubomír (Strečno)01:23:17.1
2200525Samec Miloslav (Strečno)01:23:17.9
2210687Marinčak Roman01:24:44.8
2220682Belková Zuzana (martin)01:24:52.2
2230617Končelíková Mária (zilina)01:29:55.0
2240618Chovancova Maria (Zilina)01:29:59.6
2250579Samec Mikulaš (Strecno)02:18:07.6