25 km - ženy do 40 rokov

10641Piešová Veronika (Poruba)SVK03:14:52.7
20678Lacova Lenka (Ružomberok)SVK03:17:48.2
30582Šuligová Tereza (Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK03:19:14.6
40653Knapová Anna (Krajné)SVK03:20:35.9
50709Riljakova Katarina (Styria veterani a krasky)SVK03:28:37.5
60715Krivošová Michaela (Martin)SVK03:28:49.9
70630Kleinová Patrícia (Bober)SVK03:47:40.1
80572Buchalová Zuzana (HK JAMES Žiar nad Hronom)SVK03:49:00.3
90597Kaššovicová Barbora (Vrútky)SVK03:49:18.6
100522Pavlatovska Lucia (MSC Tenkuľka)SVK04:01:10.7
110566Blažeková Pavlína (slowgoat 1.2)SVK04:01:12.5
120670Eliášová Petra (Praha)SVK04:02:29.3
130640Tišerová Martina (Pexton Unicorns)SVK04:03:42.9
140590Trávníčková Pavlína (Ostrava)CZE04:04:34.9
150595Rosinová Dominika (Udiča)SVK04:09:54.3
160631Klimentová Sára (NEONKA Košice)SVK04:10:23.7
170608Hrušková Pavla (Petřvald)CZE04:11:47.0
180702Cibulková Petra (Maratón klub Rajec)SVK04:15:48.0
190626Sekanová Andrea (Rozbeháme Liptovský Mikuláš)SVK04:18:24.6
200542Štrbová Natália (Turčianske Teplice)SVK04:23:40.3
210660Janigová Aneta (Košice)SVK04:26:24.2
220694Kováčiková Jana Viktória (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)SVK04:36:25.3
230589Zvarková Zuzana (Rosina)SVK04:41:00.2
240540Žáčková Tereza (AČ Buřti)CZE04:42:57.4
250536Mikulčíková Jana (Zvolen)SVK04:43:44.5
260535Žigová Martina (Sliac)SVK04:43:44.6
270576Reľovská Mária (Kežmarok)SVK04:47:00.7
280628Koleňáková Timea (Skalité)SVK04:49:59.0
290530Ristova Michaela (Jedna slučka)SVK04:51:19.2
300520Gavaldová Zuzana (Bánovce nad Bebravou)SVK04:56:54.7
310698Miková Monika (Rajec)SVK04:56:54.9
320696Mikulová Simona (Eleven Run team)SVK04:57:17.4
330508Mesarošová Lívia (Krásno nad Kysucou)SVK04:57:56.7
340603Sukupová Klára (Oldřichovice)CZE05:01:04.0
350658Hodásová Ivana (-)SVK05:21:31.6
360705Špalková Michaela (Prečín)SVK05:28:07.5
370512Kohanová Annamária (Šarišské Dravce)SVK05:36:10.8
380692Šálek Kompišová Katarína (Pre Tomáška)SVK05:38:19.8
390697Skokanová Magdaléna (Active Clinic)SVK05:38:36.1
400613Korpallova Barbora (CrossGym Žilina)SVK06:05:16.4
410635Mušková Mária (MVMM)SVK06:15:05.4
420501Buchtová Katarína (ŠK PH Žilina)SVK06:23:48.3
0545Kontšeková Ella (Strecno)DNF
0727Wojatschke Magdaléna (Beskydský dogmaraton team)DNF