25 km - K7 - Višňové

10671Sarvaš Andrej (Skialp Klub Piešťany)01:29:49.2
20650Blahušiak Martin (Martin)01:32:06.0
30718strbak stanislav (Martin)01:39:07.1
40680Jurečka Matúš (MYMO)01:39:14.4
50550Milata Paskal (ETOS Slovakia)01:39:56.8
60642Jezný Martin (Liptovsky Mikulas)01:41:00.6
70713Trochta Daniel (Pezinok)01:41:06.8
80666Melo Matej (Scheidt a Bachmann)01:43:31.1
90701Piala Ján (Maratón klub Rajec)01:43:58.7
100609Weismann Matej (Trenčín)01:44:10.1
110677Smrekovsky Peter (Liskova)01:44:57.2
120700Kšiňan Jakub (Maratón klub Rajec/Zolná Skyrunning Team)01:45:11.9
130583Podmanický Miloš (Chynorany)01:45:53.7
140533Benedikty Ján (MTBJ)01:46:23.6
150726Teplar Vlastimil01:50:13.9
160674Hamerlik Richard (Trailpoint)01:50:21.7
170598Bloudek Dušan (HPG centrum)01:52:52.2
180585Marčan Ján (Višňové)01:54:00.7
190685Obuch Lubos (Šenkvice)01:54:33.3
200672Filip Marcel (Námestovo)01:55:04.8
210683Zakopcan Michal (Maraton. Bike)01:55:26.0
220663Drozd Radovan (Vlkanová)01:56:32.9
230564Ratulovský Roman (HaZZ RUŽOMBEROK)01:58:02.5
240588Sliacky Daniel (Ružomberok)02:00:24.8
250596Šedivý Martin (Running a Fitness Pieniny)02:00:33.5
260528Kráľ Hugo (Liptovský Mikuláš)02:01:25.1
270641Piešová Veronika (Poruba)02:01:41.0
280720Škorík Radoslav (varín)02:03:17.2
290510Pavlík Martin (ATTACK Vrútky)02:03:24.2
300614Róna Michal (AC UNIZA)02:04:12.3
310529Reichl Adam (Rozbeháme Martin)02:04:25.2
320615Píšová Monika (Ak Baník Prievidza)02:05:16.8
330577Koctuch Marek (Betliar)02:05:41.6
340549Hreus Lukáš (MalluMo)02:06:00.3
350541Lichnovský Jaroslav (AC Buřti)02:06:20.5
360715Krivošová Michaela (Martin)02:07:46.2
370582Šuligová Tereza (Liptovský Mikuláš)02:07:50.8
380678Lacova Lenka (Ružomberok)02:07:53.4
390539Albrecht Martin (Strecno)02:08:06.3
400706Ipser Peter (Štyria veteráni + krásky)02:08:29.5
410652Knap Ján (Krajné)02:08:33.4
420648Burzová Martina (Kamzík 1000+)02:08:59.0
430587Šamalík Ján (ph your motion)02:09:17.9
440709Riljakova Katarina (Styria veterani a krasky)02:09:33.2
450653Knapová Anna (Krajné)02:09:37.9
460707Mruškovič Peter (Považská Bystrica)02:09:57.1
470584Janovič František (UTBN)02:11:00.8
480714Nechalová Denisa (Fatranský vĺčko)02:11:06.9
490516Švalcová Vršanová Ivana (-)02:11:13.8
500544Pristach Peter (Strečno)02:11:15.5
510531Rist Dominik (Jedna Slučka)02:12:30.6
520580Čerňansky Roman (Behaj s radosťou)02:12:37.3
530629Noga Matej (Bober)02:12:42.9
540537Slivinský Peter (Rožňava)02:12:57.5
550667Šumpik Tibor (AC UNIZA AO)02:13:15.4
560565Majoroš Jakub (Slowgoat 1.2)02:13:29.1
570679Kincl Tomáš (Žilina)02:13:35.7
580548Pinčík Andrej (Border trail)02:13:57.9
590668Zubaj Maroš (#ultraprotifasizmu)02:14:48.0
600554Kovacova Katarina (BRATISLAVA)02:15:32.2
610575Malý René (ŠK pre Radosť)02:15:42.9
620723Hupka Timotej (Katlovce)02:15:55.0
630689Šramko Rastislav (Zvolen 1)02:16:25.7
640708Rosina František (Štyria veteráni a krásky)02:16:45.5
650712Murgasova Karin (Fatranský Vĺčko)02:18:23.4
660695Hložný Adam (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)02:18:53.3
670662Šmýkal Ján (AK Baník Prievidza/Dynasport)02:18:57.2
680574Toporová Ľubica (ŠK pre Radosť)02:19:13.4
690578Dluhoš Dominik (Dulovce)02:19:18.1
700592Blažej Lukáš (Trenčín)02:19:23.4
710557Padala Michal (Žilina)02:19:34.0
720669Zelenayova Marieta (Minimon Friendly Team)02:19:37.7
730675Radačovský Jerguš (Martin)02:20:29.4
740651Dobrucký Štefan (HK Direct)02:20:56.0
750649Konečný Jakub (Nova Dubnica)02:21:36.5
760543Betcher Filip (Sučany)02:21:40.3
770534Falba Zbigniew (12tri.pl)02:21:56.5
780546Kontšek Roman (Strecno)02:21:59.9
790719Ďuroška Peter (Žilina)02:22:03.5
800572Buchalová Zuzana (HK JAMES Žiar nad Hronom)02:22:06.0
810630Kleinová Patrícia (Bober)02:22:20.0
820625Novotny Pavol (HAPPY FEET)02:22:27.2
830581Sarvaš Matúš (Babylon)02:22:44.0
840599Cabaj Martin (Konská)02:24:22.5
850638Barlok Emil (Večne začínajúci bežci)02:24:27.3
860717Putyra Martin (North gym)02:24:51.8
870597Kaššovicová Barbora (Vrútky)02:24:58.6
880725Tavač Peter (Strecno)02:25:49.3
890657Gonos Dávid (Stropkov)02:26:17.3
900602Bajcar Štefan (dive zvery)02:27:06.3
910684Molnárová Natalia (Bratislava)02:27:15.5
920729Remis Sebastián (Žilina)02:27:20.0
930711Hrobak Miroslav (Staré pušky)02:29:04.9
940532Gereg Juraj (Dubnica nad Váhom)02:29:25.7
950710Ipserová Zuzana (Štyria veteráni + krásky)02:30:40.6
960664Koronczi Erik (Divjaki)02:30:50.2
970704Uhlárik Pavol (Maratón klub Rajec)02:31:16.6
980670Eliášová Petra (Praha)02:31:22.9
990507Kubík Dušan (Ach jaj)02:31:26.4
1000605Barna Dušan (Štrbavý osol)02:31:30.7
1010626Sekanová Andrea (Rozbeháme Liptovský Mikuláš)02:31:36.8
1020621Lengyel Gabriel (Liptovský Mikuláš)02:31:52.4
1030522Pavlatovska Lucia (MSC Tenkuľka)02:32:11.3
1040604Mudrík Martin (Štrbavý osol)02:32:15.1
1050702Cibulková Petra (Maratón klub Rajec)02:32:27.5
1060607Kubaška Martin (Bytča)02:32:40.5
1070636Piovár Filip (Ovčiarsko)02:33:07.5
1080590Trávníčková Pavlína (Ostrava)02:33:44.7
1090644Dendisova Maria (CD Pluto y Muflon)02:33:56.6
1100608Hrušková Pavla (Petřvald)02:34:22.9
1110665Wetter Emanuel (Rajecke Teplice)02:34:28.4
1120637Prieložný Branislav (Večne začínajúci bežci)02:34:41.0
1130645Kolenčík Rudolf (Svrčinovec)02:34:45.3
1140640Tišerová Martina (Pexton Unicorns)02:34:48.5
1150566Blažeková Pavlína (slowgoat 1.2)02:34:54.3
1160606Varačka Matúš (Beckov)02:35:16.5
1170722Čápek Miroslav (Uhlík Strečno)02:35:31.0
1180643Žiak Ján (Maratonbike)02:35:52.4
1190573Petro Martin (Bratislava)02:36:07.0
1200632Schmidt Robert (Koruna Doboška Challenge Team)02:36:52.7
1210595Rosinová Dominika (Udiča)02:37:15.8
1220503Kasák Ján (ŠK PH Žilina)02:37:56.2
1230631Klimentová Sára (NEONKA Košice)02:38:07.0
1240620Matejkova Silvia (Liptovské komando)02:38:51.4
1250563Prušová Veronika (Bratislava)02:40:48.4
1260518Slezák Andrej (AK Senica)02:44:08.0
1270646Bolf Martin (Bratislava)02:44:26.4
1280538Albrecht Pavol (Plte Strečno)02:44:43.4
1290513Zabojnik Jozef (Žilina - Trnové)02:46:11.3
1300542Štrbová Natália (Turčianske Teplice)02:46:40.1
1310511Jarganová Martina (Veselé bežkyne)02:47:03.3
1320660Janigová Aneta (Košice)02:47:07.4
1330502Panák Matej (ŠK PH Žilina)02:47:19.5
1340556Sokolovský Jozef (Strecno)02:47:37.2
1350676Novak Peter (Volejbal Strečno)02:48:12.6
1360686Lukonič Róbert (Kia Slovakia)02:48:28.6
1370561Akantis Pavol (Basket Varín)02:48:35.1
1380600Zbudilová Jana (TDP)02:49:09.2
1390591Korenacka Andrej (Bratislava)02:50:21.1
1400576Reľovská Mária (Kežmarok)02:50:25.4
1410619Javornická Miroslava (Liptovský Hrádok)02:50:38.5
1420559Micháliková Lucka (Brezno)02:51:26.4
1430553Poleková Erika (Kopa sena)02:52:59.0
1440555Sokolovská Alena (Strecno)02:53:12.5
1450699Karabčíková Helena (Rescue)02:53:17.9
1460696Mikulová Simona (Eleven Run team)02:53:21.9
1470639Maniš Ján (Večne začínajúci bežci)02:53:32.2
1480509Jankovský Aleš (Praha)02:53:54.1
1490535Žigová Martina (Sliac)02:54:01.8
1500536Mikulčíková Jana (Zvolen)02:54:13.0
1510647Tevec Maroš (Kamzík 1000+)02:54:15.5
1520504Škola Marian (ŠK PH ZA)02:55:03.4
1530724Kyselová Katarína (Rajec)02:55:27.3
1540508Mesarošová Lívia (Krásno nad Kysucou)02:55:44.9
1550506Kubík Marián (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)02:55:53.3
1560628Koleňáková Timea (Skalité)03:00:11.3
1570589Zvarková Zuzana (Rosina)03:00:16.3
1580698Miková Monika (Rajec)03:00:21.5
1590520Gavaldová Zuzana (Bánovce nad Bebravou)03:00:46.8
1600562Šustek Ján (Strečno)03:00:50.8
1610551Cséfalvayová Andrea (Danube runners)03:01:07.3
1620552Jakalová Soňa (Hurbanova Ves)03:01:09.2
1630517Adam Rastislav (Žilina)03:03:13.0
1640694Kováčiková Jana Viktória (ULTRA Boľavé nohy)03:03:45.5
1650530Ristova Michaela (Jedna slučka)03:04:44.9
1660593Mestický Jozef (maratón.bike Teplička)03:04:58.3
1670633Duraj Lukas (Costa Karvaš)03:05:40.5
1680654Valkovič Robert (Malacky)03:05:47.1
1690547Pristach Pavol (Strecno)03:05:51.3
1700623Čavojský Janko (Žilina)03:05:58.3
1710622Čavojský Ján (Žilina)03:06:00.9
1720586Červeň Michal (Bystrička)03:08:36.2
1730681Zajac Peter (Strečno)03:09:38.3
1740603Sukupová Klára (Oldřichovice)03:10:22.9
1750527Bukovinska Galyna (Strečno)03:11:34.9
1760658Hodásová Ivana (-)03:17:30.1
1770659Berzakova Stanislava (Stranavy)03:17:33.8
1780519Kolomazník Petr (Žilina)03:17:41.4
1790571Palková Jana (Rudina)03:18:40.8
1800567Boledovicova Jana (Trnava)03:23:29.1
1810568Boledovic Martin (Trnava)03:23:41.0
1820703Kamas Ivan (Takeda)03:24:27.7
1830705Špalková Michaela (Prečín)03:24:30.2
1840627Dvořák Zdeněk (Bystré)03:26:27.7
1850721kusnier vladimir (Martin)03:31:04.2
1860692Šálek Kompišová Katarína (Pre Tomáška)03:32:09.8
1870697Skokanová Magdaléna (Active Clinic)03:32:12.4
1880691Repkovsky Miroslav (Pre Tomaska)03:32:53.0
1890512Kohanová Annamária (Šarišské Dravce)03:35:09.6
1900693Hošták Branislav (Žilina)03:37:45.4
1910688Smiteková Petra (Partizánska Ľupča)03:38:27.2
1920690Erhardtová Michaela (Liptovský Mikuláš)03:38:31.3
1930601Kovacikova Bohuslava (BCG Dulov)03:39:35.3
1940515Zabojnikova Ludmila (Zivyk)03:40:23.3
1950521Šmidová Gabriela (Ak Strečno)03:40:41.1
1960523Belková Mária (Strecno)03:40:51.5
1970612Kvocera Ivan (Cross gym Zilina)03:42:44.8
1980613Korpallova Barbora (CrossGym Žilina)03:43:03.5
1990611Mintal Michal (Cross gym Žilina)03:43:08.7
2000610Cermak Juraj (CrossGym Žilina)03:43:12.5
2010514Zabojnik Jozef (Zivyk)03:43:28.5
2020634Vrábel Martin (MVMM)03:47:19.8
2030635Mušková Mária (MVMM)03:47:23.3
2040501Buchtová Katarína (ŠK PH Žilina)04:02:16.8
2050505Balucha Roman (ŠK profesionálnych hasičov Žilina)04:02:26.7
2060570Taraba Peter (Volejbal Strečno)04:02:42.4
2070569Kováč Peter (Hajov)04:02:50.4
2080687Marinčak Roman04:26:11.4
2090682Belková Zuzana (martin)04:26:15.7
2100655Rudzanová Tatiana (Žilina)04:27:15.7
2110656Bohovičová Anna (Čadca)04:27:20.8
2120524Samcova Miroslava (Strečno)04:31:50.8
2130526Mojsky Ľubomír (Strečno)04:31:57.2
2140525Samec Miloslav (Strečno)04:32:00.9
2150728Bílý Gabriel (Oldřichovice)04:54:09.2
2160617Končelíková Mária (zilina)04:56:35.3
2170618Chovancova Maria (Zilina)04:56:40.4
2180727Wojatschke Magdaléna (Beskydský dogmaraton team)04:58:28.0
0545Kontšeková Ella (Strecno)DNF
0579Samec Mikulaš (Strecno)DNF
0624Turský Branislav (Turie)DNF