Beh s vlkmi 10 km 2024

Por.MenoKat.ČasfinishRank
v kategórii
20 Straka Jánmuži00:53:46.200:53:46.17
17 Martaus Máriomuži00:53:00.700:53:00.15
47 Rebroš Matiasmuži01:04:07.501:04:07.34
15 Hegyi Matúšmuži00:51:30.800:51:30.13
44 Holubčíková Leaženy01:02:20.201:02:20.13
45 Kubuš Viktormuži01:02:35.301:02:35.32
3 Kulla Dominikmuži00:46:57.600:46:57.1
50 Truznik Petermuži01:05:35.801:05:35.37
21 Wolnie Viktormuži00:53:55.200:53:55.18
40 Šušková Janaženy01:01:13.601:01:13.12
51 Kiss Marian (Bratistlava)muži01:05:45.601:05:45.38
31 Boruta Jakub (Vendryně)muži00:58:17.400:58:17.25
36 Boruta Lukáš (Třinec)muži01:00:20.001:00:20.26
29 Šupej Martin (Strečno)muži00:57:02.600:57:02.23
28 Smetana Ján (Bytča)muži00:57:02.500:57:02.22
12 Mikula Michal (Raková)muži00:51:16.300:51:16.10
11 Kákoš Robert (Žilina)muži00:50:58.500:50:58.9
1 Mikulová Denisa (Čadca)ženy00:46:12.600:46:12.1
19 Blanarik René (HORNE STITARE 307)muži00:53:03.100:53:03.16
18 Pajonková Tamaraženy00:53:01.900:53:01.3
37 Hruška Michal (Čadca)muži01:00:38.501:00:38.27
41 Maluniak Marián (Stará Bystrica)muži01:01:44.301:01:44.29
59 Pertzian Michal (Skalité)muži01:27:06.701:27:06.42
2 Pekarová Viktória (Varín)ženy00:46:29.900:46:29.2
7 Benčík Peter (Čadca)muži00:49:18.900:49:18.5
23 Jochman Andrej (Kysucké Nové Mesto)muži00:54:11.400:54:11.19
4 Pištek Peter (Oščadnica)muži00:47:23.500:47:23.2
16 Kováčik Tomáš (Rajec)muži00:51:56.800:51:56.14
26 Gabčíková Martina (Rosina)ženy00:56:01.600:56:01.5
39 Kráľová Jaroslava (Čierne)ženy01:01:13.301:01:13.11
34 Škulcová Zuzana (Žilina)ženy01:00:04.801:00:04.9
27 Gerecová Katarína (Žilina)ženy00:56:45.700:56:45.6
10 Klimek Matejmuži00:49:43.400:49:43.8
6 Blaško Ján (Žilina)muži00:49:04.700:49:04.4
48 Černák Miroslav (Kysucké nové mesto)muži01:04:23.301:04:23.35
55 Gažurová Veronikaženy01:09:44.901:09:44.15
33 Grešáková Eva (Čadca)ženy00:59:40.500:59:40.8
8 Ďurkech Peter (Plevník Drienové)muži00:49:20.300:49:20.6
5 Šabo Martin (Žilina)muži00:48:36.100:48:36.3
22 Srbecka Bibiana (Zilina)ženy00:54:03.300:54:03.4
13 Badžgoň Dávid (Olešná)muži00:51:17.300:51:17.11
14 Kubuš Peter (Skalité)muži00:51:28.300:51:28.12
32 Panisová Katka (Rosina)ženy00:59:06.800:59:06.7
35 Gerátová Anna (Horky)ženy01:00:17.401:00:17.10
57 Klimasová Martina (Frýdek-Místek)ženy01:13:08.901:13:08.17
30 Mažgút Peter (Terchová)muži00:58:06.800:58:06.24
58 Hopko Ľuboš (Prievidza)muži01:13:47.601:13:47.41
52 Poliak Michalmuži01:06:40.301:06:40.39
49 Fojtík Miroslavmuži01:05:06.901:05:06.36
42 Kuczerka Rafal Tomászmuži01:01:49.601:01:49.30
46 Štepánek Martinmuži01:03:11.501:03:11.33
9 Mihalek Mariusmuži00:49:36.800:49:36.7
38 Kuric Tomášmuži01:01:03.901:01:03.28
25 Hanzel Tomáš (Čadca)muži00:55:30.600:55:30.21
54 Šabová Lenka (Žilina)ženy01:08:21.301:08:21.14
24 Čerňanský Rastislav (Žilina)muži00:54:57.100:54:57.20
56 Marinčinová Kvetoslava (Stará Ľubovňa)ženy01:10:06.401:10:06.16
53 Hopko Jakub (Prievidza)muži01:08:07.301:08:07.40
43 Butora Jan (Zilina)muži01:02:18.701:02:18.31